Warning: Undefined array key "usertype" in /home/sbiaccountco/cpax.sbiaccount.co.tz/index.php on line 14
Logistics

Generate Project Invoice

Invoice Details

Issued By:
Name:CPAX ENGINEERING TANZANIA LIMITED
Phone:+255
Email:info@cpax.co.tz
address:P.O.Box 32173,DSM (Kinyerezi,Mibega street..Airport Road)
TIN:139063562
To:
Name:TWIGA cement
Phone:067422456
Email:twigag@mail.om
Address:P.O.BOX 55068
TIN:100145839

Rembersable Cost
# Item Name Date Added Price/cost
1Material Purchases2026-01-2128,000.00
2Material Purchases2026-01-2135,000.00
3Food and water Expenses2026-01-2212,000.00
4Food and water Expenses2026-01-246,000.00
5Labour costs2026-01-24460,000.00
6Food and water Expenses2026-01-2610,000.00
7work wear2026-01-2812,000.00
8Food and water Expenses2026-01-2920,000.00
9Material Purchases2026-01-305,000.00
10Material Purchases2026-01-301,000,000.00
11Material Purchases2026-01-30500,000.00
12Material Purchases2026-01-31280,000.00
13Material Purchases2026-01-3130,000.00
14PPE gloves2026-01-3140,000.00
15Material Purchases2026-02-02105,000.00
16Labour costs2026-02-03200,000.00
17Labour costs2026-02-0385,000.00
18protective Equipment2026-02-03150,000.00
19Labour costs2026-02-04100,000.00
20Material Purchases2026-02-0638,800.00
21Material Purchases2026-02-06195,000.00
22Material Purchases2026-02-06150,000.00
23PPE gloves2026-02-0740,000.00
24Food and water Expenses2026-02-07500,000.00
25work wear2026-02-07600,000.00
26transport allowance2026-02-1080,000.00
27Fuel Allowance2026-02-1160,000.00
28Material Purchases2026-02-1114,500.00
29Material Purchases2026-02-12510,000.00
30Labour costs2026-02-12447,000.00
31project facilitation2026-02-1215,000.00
32Material Purchases2026-02-1320,000.00
33Food and water Expenses2026-02-1420,000.00
34PPE gloves2026-02-1454,000.00
35Material Purchases2026-02-14105,000.00
36project facilitation2026-02-1410,000.00
37Labour costs2026-02-14300,000.00
38transport allowance2026-02-19200,000.00
39Material Purchases2026-02-2046,200.00
40Labour costs2026-02-21100,000.00
41Labour costs2026-02-21140,000.00
42Material Purchases2026-02-2330,000.00
43ANDO LED LIGHTS2026-02-145,000,000.00
44ANDO LED LIGHTS2026-02-192,200,000.00
45pole2026-02-122,500,000.00
46pole2026-02-192,400,000.00
47material expenses2026-02-041,115,000.00
48Labour costs2026-02-06100,000.00
49Electric cable2026-02-097,953,000.00
50transport allowance2026-02-1240,000.00
51Electric cable2026-02-13862,000.00
52Accesories Control Room2026-06-222,864,000.00
53Mason Cost2026-06-22350,000.00
Total32,137,500.00
Other Cost
Item name Quantity Price Amount