Warning: Undefined array key "usertype" in /home/sbiaccountco/cpax.sbiaccount.co.tz/index.php on line 14
Logistics

Generate Project Invoice

Invoice Details

Issued By:
Name:CPAX ENGINEERING TANZANIA LIMITED
Phone:+255
Email:info@cpax.co.tz
address:P.O.Box 32173,DSM (Kinyerezi,Mibega street..Airport Road)
TIN:139063562
To:
Name:TWIGA cement
Phone:067422456
Email:twigag@mail.om
Address:P.O.BOX 55068
TIN:100145839

Rembersable Cost
# Item Name Date Added Price/cost
1transport allowance2026-03-05400,000.00
2transport allowance2026-03-06400,000.00
3water cost2026-03-0610,000.00
4Fare and Water Cost2026-03-0740,000.00
5project facilitation2026-03-0710,000.00
6Labour costs2026-03-08180,000.00
7Labour costs2026-03-08160,000.00
8Labour costs2026-03-08200,000.00
9transport allowance2026-03-09400,000.00
10Fare and Water Cost2026-03-0920,000.00
11Material Purchases2026-03-10120,000.00
12Labour costs2026-03-1080,000.00
13transport allowance2026-03-10400,000.00
14Fare and Water Cost2026-03-1020,000.00
15Fare and Water Cost2026-03-1020,000.00
16FORK LIFT COST2026-03-1010,000.00
17Food and water Expenses2026-03-11300,000.00
18transport allowance2026-03-11400,000.00
19water cost2026-03-1115,000.00
20protective Equipment2026-03-12167,000.00
21Fare and Water Cost2026-03-1240,000.00
22transport allowance2026-03-1240,000.00
23transport allowance2026-03-13400,000.00
24water cost2026-03-1315,000.00
25Food and water Expenses2026-03-1360,000.00
26transport allowance2026-03-16400,000.00
27Fare Water &Food Cost2026-03-1680,000.00
28project facilitation2026-03-16100,000.00
29Fare cost2026-03-1630,000.00
30transport allowance2026-03-17400,000.00
31Fare Water &Food Cost2026-03-1780,000.00
32protective Equipment2026-03-1735,000.00
33transport allowance2026-03-18400,000.00
34Fare Water &Food Cost2026-03-18106,000.00
35working tools2026-03-19108,000.00
36transport allowance2026-03-195,000.00
37FORK LIFT COST2026-03-1910,000.00
38Fare Water &Food Cost2026-03-1987,000.00
39Fare Water &Food Cost2026-03-2090,000.00
40FORK LIFT COST2026-03-2010,000.00
41working tools2026-03-2060,000.00
42Fare Water &Food Cost2026-03-2385,000.00
43FORK LIFT COST2026-03-2310,000.00
44FORK LIFT COST2026-03-235,000.00
45Fare Water &Food Cost2026-03-2489,000.00
46protective Equipment2026-03-2437,000.00
47Labour costs2026-03-24440,000.00
48Labour costs2026-03-24160,000.00
49working tools2026-03-25100,000.00
50Fare Water &Food Cost2026-03-2594,000.00
51FORK LIFT COST2026-03-2610,000.00
52Fare Water &Food Cost2026-03-2696,000.00
53Labour costs2026-03-27100,000.00
54Fare Water &Food Cost2026-03-2777,000.00
55working tools2026-03-27130,000.00
56advance payments2026-03-28100,000.00
57Fare Water &Food Cost2026-03-2875,000.00
58FORK LIFT COST2026-03-2910,000.00
59project facilitation2026-03-2925,000.00
60transport allowance2026-04-14300,000.00
61Labour charges, spanners, disc2026-04-181,070,000.00
62Transportation of TWO Transfor2026-04-264,000,000.00
63Dismantle of Transformers char2026-04-301,000,000.00
64Labour costs2026-04-30200,000.00
65Fare cost2026-05-141,700,000.00
66Food and water Expenses2026-05-1520,000.00
67transport allowance2026-05-1520,000.00
68Fare cost2026-05-151,000,000.00
69Food and water Expenses2026-05-1612,000.00
70transport allowance2026-05-1650,000.00
71Food and water Expenses2026-05-1835,000.00
72Food and water Expenses2026-05-1930,000.00
73Labour costs2026-05-19370,000.00
74Labour costs2026-05-19100,000.00
75Labour costs2026-05-19100,000.00
76Concrete Discs2026-05-1970,000.00
77Transportation of TWO Transfor2026-05-194,000,000.00
78Dismantle of Transformers char2026-05-191,000,000.00
79Transportation of Transformer2026-05-202,100,000.00
80Fare Water &Food Cost2026-05-21100,000.00
81Cables Dismantle Charges(MBILL2026-05-225,500,000.00
Total30,328,000.00
Other Cost
Item name Quantity Price Amount