Warning: Undefined array key "usertype" in /home/sbiaccountco/cpax.sbiaccount.co.tz/index.php on line 14
Logistics

Generate Project Invoice

Invoice Details

Issued By:
Name:CPAX ENGINEERING TANZANIA LIMITED
Phone:+255
Email:info@cpax.co.tz
address:P.O.Box 32173,DSM (Kinyerezi,Mibega street..Airport Road)
TIN:139063562
To:
Name:TWIGA cement
Phone:067422456
Email:twigag@mail.om
Address:P.O.BOX 55068
TIN:100145839

Rembersable Cost
# Item Name Date Added Price/cost
1material expenses2026-03-261,445,500.00
2electric poles2026-03-261,000,000.00
3Electric Light Post 2026-03-262,590,000.00
4Material Purchases2026-03-30380,000.00
5Vulcanised Pipes2026-03-31600,000.00
6Nyundo na Tindo2026-03-3152,000.00
7Concrete Discs and Thread Rod2026-04-01147,000.00
8Electric cable2026-04-011,224,000.00
9PPE Masks and Gloves2026-04-0280,000.00
10Labour costs2026-04-0450,000.00
11Labour costs2026-04-0450,000.00
12Labour costs2026-04-0450,000.00
13electric poles2026-04-113,000,000.00
14Labour costs2026-04-11150,000.00
15Labour costs2026-04-11300,000.00
16Labour costs2026-04-11150,000.00
17Food and water Expenses2026-04-11200,000.00
18Vulcanised Pipes2026-04-13300,000.00
19Nut, Washer ana Concrete Glue2026-04-13128,000.00
20transport allowance2026-04-14100,000.00
21transport allowance2026-04-1432,000.00
22Elbow Pipes2026-04-14153,000.00
23transport allowance2026-04-156,000.00
24Material Purchases2026-04-1575,000.00
25Food and water Expenses2026-04-15125,000.00
26Control box2026-04-23700,000.00
Total13,087,500.00
Other Cost
Item name Quantity Price Amount